2007 Statistics | 2008 Statistics | 2009 Statistics | 2011 Statistics

2010 Season Statistics

Team Games Points PPG
St. Joseph Christian 12 664 55.3
Southwest Livingston 10 550 55
Hardin-Central 11 582 52.9
Worth County 12 612 51
Mound City 13 635 48.8
Stanberry 11 526 47.8
Steelville 8 381 47.6
DeKalb 10 442 44.2
Nodaway-Holt 10 418 41.8
Miami 11 439 39.9
North Andrew 11 414 37.6
Tarkio 11 412 37.5
Northwest/Hughesville 9 314 34.9
Stewartsville 10 324 32.4
West Nodaway 10 304 30.4
South Nodaway 10 292 29.2
Craig/Fairfax 10 278 27.8
South Holt 10 272 27.2
Chilhowee 9 231 25.7
Norborne 9 140 15.6
North Nodaway 10 122 12.2
Union Star 9 90 10
Team Games Points PPG
Mound City 13 169 13
Steelville 8 142 17.8
Stanberry 11 204 18.5
St. Joseph Christian 12 227 18.9
Worth County 12 244 20.3
Northwest/Hughesville 9 219 24.3
Tarkio 11 314 28.5
Nodaway-Holt 10 305 30.5
Hardin-Central 11 336 30.5
West Nodaway 10 317 31.7
DeKalb 10 346 34.6
Southwest Livingston 10 348 34.8
Miami 11 390 35.5
North Andrew 11 433 39.4
Craig/Fairfax 10 413 41.3
Chilhowee 9 422 46.9
South Nodaway 10 483 48.3
Stewartsville 10 522 52.2
North Nodaway 10 531 53.1
Norborne 9 500 55.6
Union Star 9 528 58.7
South Holt 10 691 69.1
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Colter Armstrong Chilhowee 9 110 236 1450 13
Brent Bush DeKalb 10 69 115 1223 21
Ethan Crowe Southwest Livingston 9 50 89 1056 17
Joe McMichen Hardin-Central 9 71 112 932 18
Brent Barnett West Nodaway 10 48 119 791 8
Blake Shamberger Nodaway-Holt 10 47 107 693 11
Ryan Graeff Stewartsville 10 35 83 650 7
Tom Fletchall South Nodaway 11 48 103 584 11
Dylan Fink Miami 6 35 75 558 7
Will Korte Steelville 7 26 39 553 7
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Brent Bush DeKalb 10 69 115 1223 21
Joe McMichen Hardin-Central 9 71 112 932 18
Ethan Crowe Southwest Livingston 9 50 89 1056 17
Colter Armstrong Chilhowee 9 110 236 1450 13
Lucas Schawang Mound City 10 27 60 507 13
Blake Shamberger Nodaway-Holt 10 47 107 693 11
Tom Fletchall South Nodaway 11 48 103 584 11
Brent Barnett West Nodaway 10 48 119 791 8
Ryan Graeff Stewartsville 10 35 83 650 7
Dylan Fink Miami 6 35 75 558 7
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Dylan Haney Southwest Livingston 10 250 2127 38
Eli Mullock Worth County 12 211 1890 33
Alex Kier North Andrew 11 206 1456 20
Ryan Good Miami 11 185 1454 26
Randy Estenbaum Hardin-Central 10 183 1431 16
Blake Shamberger Nodaway-Holt 10 189 1393 28
Alex Toben Tarkio 11 184 1310 16
Tyler DeClue Steelville 7 63 1229 12
Thauan Andrade Craig/Fairfax 10 189 1224 16
Dominique Fleeks Stewartsville 9 121 1176 16
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Dylan Haney Southwest Livingston 10 250 2127 38
Eli Mullock Worth County 12 211 1890 33
Blake Shamberger Nodaway-Holt 10 189 1393 28
Ryan Good Miami 11 185 1454 26
Alex Kier North Andrew 11 206 1456 20
Conner Rosier Stanberry 10 111 1029 20
Brent Bush DeKalb 10 147 874 19
Aaron Moser West Nodaway 10 157 855 19
Lucas Schawang Mound City 10 89 1095 17
Kyle Livengood Tarkio 11 139 635 17
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Kolby Reagan DeKalb 10 45 923 16
Mark Carpenter Hardin-Central 11 44 783 14
Derrick Stoneking Chilhowee 9 43 604 7
Anthony Allred Southwest Livingston 7 18 510 8
Coby Cross North Nodaway 6 25 464 5
Landon Wood West Nodaway 10 22 417 4
Randy Estenbaum Hardin-Central 10 31 375 9
Cody Burden South Nodaway 10 27 365 4
Dakota Murphy South Nodaway 10 17 334 6
Cody Ridler Nodaway-Holt 10 26 319 5
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Kolby Reagan DeKalb 10 45 923 16
Mark Carpenter Hardin-Central 11 44 783 14
Randy Estenbaum Hardin-Central 10 31 375 9
Anthony Allred Southwest Livingston 7 18 510 8
Laramie Camerer Steelville 7 12 268 8
Derrick Stoneking Chilhowee 9 43 604 7
Dakota Murphy South Nodaway 10 17 334 6
Jordan Stoner Craig/Fairfax 9 16 237 6
James Schoonover Mound City 8 7 131 6
Coby Cross North Nodaway 6 25 464 5
Name School Games Interceptions
Kolby Reagan DeKalb 10 9
Lucas Schawang Mound City 10 7
Brent Bush DeKalb 10 6
Dominique Fleeks Stewartsville 9 6
Laramie Camerer Steelville 7 5
Eli Mullock Worth County 12 5
Dakota Ryles Miami 7 5
Cody Mandeville Tarkio 10 4
Tristan Ray Craig/Fairfax 4 4
Aaron Moser West Nodaway 10 4
Name School Games Sacks
Luke Coffelt Nodaway-Holt 6 18
Al Harmening Worth County 12 13
James Schoonover Mound City 8 10
Cody Ridler Nodaway-Holt 10 9
Andrew Strauch Nodaway-Holt 5 9
Kyle Livengood Tarkio 11 9
Brandon Whittington West Nodaway 9 8
Ethan Crowe Southwest Livingston 9 8
Cody Green Worth County 10 8
Dale Swartz Nodaway-Holt 4 7

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback