2007 Statistics | 2008 Statistics | 2009 Statistics | 2010 Statistics

2011 Season Statistics

Team Games Points PPG
St. Joseph Christian 12 780 65
Southwest Livingston 10 572 57.2
Worth County 13 702 54
Hardin-Central 11 572 52
Stanberry 12 536 44.7
Mound City 13 574 44.2
North Andrew 10 440 44
West Nodaway 10 394 39.4
Northwest-Hughesville 10 382 38.2
DeKalb 9 340 37.8
Blue Eye 6 202 33.7
Stewartsville 9 280 31.1
Chilhowee 10 296 29.6
Tarkio 10 272 27.2
Norborne 7 186 26.6
South Holt 11 286 26
Steelville 7 176 25.1
Nodaway-Holt 9 218 24.2
South Nodaway 10 238 23.8
Craig/Fairfax 10 222 22.2
North Nodaway 10 222 22.2
Cornerstone-Joplin 9 148 16.4
Team Games Points PPG
Worth County 13 164 12.6
Hardin-Central 11 172 15.6
Stanberry 12 234 19.5
Blue Eye 6 119 19.8
Mound City 13 287 22.1
Steelville 7 156 22.3
St. Joseph Christian 12 276 23
Southwest Livingston 10 302 30.2
West Nodaway 10 342 34.2
Northwest-Hughesville 10 344 34.4
DeKalb 9 334 37.1
North Andrew 10 376 37.6
Tarkio 10 420 42
North Nodaway 10 422 42.2
South Nodaway 10 482 48.2
Cornerstone-Joplin 9 434 48.2
South Holt 11 538 48.9
Stewartsville 9 494 54.9
Chilhowee 10 552 55.2
Nodaway-Holt 9 542 60.2
Norborne 7 434 62
Craig/Fairfax 10 632 63.2
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Ethan Crowe Southwest Livingston 10 140 85 1608 28
Brent Bush DeKalb 9 152 77 1198 21
Nate Atkins North Andrew 10 107 60 980 16
David Beard St. Joseph Christian 11 74 57 904 15
Nick Patterson Nodaway-Holt 9 144 67 879 12
Bryce Ross Worth County 13 76 48 836 15
Kylynn Sisk South Holt 10 82 44 820 10
Brandon Whittington West Nodaway 10 94 48 813 17
Lucas Schawang Mound City 13 117 54 774 13
Austin Reynolds North Nodaway 10 94 49 737 9
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Ethan Crowe Southwest Livingston 10 140 85 1608 28
Brent Bush DeKalb 9 152 77 1198 21
Brandon Whittington West Nodaway 10 94 48 813 17
Nate Atkins North Andrew 10 107 60 980 16
David Beard St. Joseph Christian 11 74 57 904 15
Bryce Ross Worth County 13 76 48 836 15
Lucas Schawang Mound City 13 117 54 774 13
KYLE CONOVER Stanberry 12 80 32 623 13
Trevor Richards Blue Eye 7 47 30 546 13
Nick Patterson Nodaway-Holt 9 144 67 879 12
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Eli Mullock Worth County 13 180 2308 52
Lucas Schawang Mound City 13 167 2022 33
Randy Estenbaum Hardin-Central 11 173 1583 26
Dominick Fleeks Stewartsville 9 148 1339 2
Jordan Morrison St. Joseph Christian 11 104 1194 23
Aaron Moser West Nodaway 10 142 1168 17
Kylynn Sisk South Holt 10 107 1135 24
Ethan Crowe Southwest Livingston 10 139 1119 25
Joe McMichen Hardin-Central 11 99 1081 20
NATE LUKE Stanberry 12 139 1045 18
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Eli Mullock Worth County 13 180 2308 52
Lucas Schawang Mound City 13 167 2022 33
Randy Estenbaum Hardin-Central 11 173 1583 26
Ethan Crowe Southwest Livingston 10 139 1119 25
Kylynn Sisk South Holt 10 107 1135 24
Jordan Morrison St. Joseph Christian 11 104 1194 23
Joe McMichen Hardin-Central 11 99 1081 20
NATE LUKE Stanberry 12 139 1045 18
Aaron Moser West Nodaway 10 142 1168 17
Zach Officer North Andrew 10 100 983 13
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Justin Lewis Southwest Livingston 10 50 1011 21
Kolby Reagan DeKalb 9 36 751 12
Matt Dahlgren St. Joseph Christian 11 42 742 12
Cody Edwards North Andrew 10 37 688 8
Mitch Mueller South Holt 10 25 560 7
Cody Burden South Nodaway 10 37 550 5
Brandon Saxton Nodaway-Holt 9 35 543 8
Brett Johnson Mound City 13 25 408 8
Aaron Patton Worth County 13 22 364 6
Justin Mays St. Joseph Christian 11 19 349 7
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Justin Lewis Southwest Livingston 10 50 1011 21
Kolby Reagan DeKalb 9 36 751 12
Matt Dahlgren St. Joseph Christian 11 42 742 12
Dylon Wilson Blue Eye 7 15 230 9
Cody Edwards North Andrew 10 37 688 8
Brandon Saxton Nodaway-Holt 9 35 543 8
Brett Johnson Mound City 13 25 408 8
Mitch Mueller South Holt 10 25 560 7
Justin Mays St. Joseph Christian 11 19 349 7
Connor Dawson West Nodaway 10 19 319 7
Name School Games Interceptions
Eli Mullock Worth County 13 10
Justin Mays St. Joseph Christian 11 8
Connor Dawson West Nodaway 10 7
Sage Jones West Nodaway 10 6
Gage Vinson Southwest Livingston 10 6
Joe McMichen Hardin-Central 11 6
KEVIN STOLL Stanberry 12 5
Cody Edwards North Andrew 10 5
Justin Lewis Southwest Livingston 10 5
Hank Bowers Hardin-Central 11 4
Name School Games Sacks
NICK SMITH Stanberry 12 14.5
Stephen Schniedermeyer Nodaway-Holt 9 13.5
Lucas Schawang Mound City 13 13.0
Mike Boydston Hardin-Central 11 12.5
Ethan Crowe Southwest Livingston 10 9.0
Derek Brock DeKalb 9 9.0
Chase White North Andrew 10 8.0
Mac Kelly South Holt 10 8.0
Billy Brock South Holt 10 7.5
Jordan Konopasek Southwest Livingston 10 7.0
Name School Games Tackles
Quayde Bauman North Andrew 10 178
James Walker Mound City 13 169
Billy Brock South Holt 10 149
Ethan Crowe Southwest Livingston 10 133
Mike Boydston Hardin-Central 11 132
Dallas Greenland Worth County 13 130
Dylan Haber Tarkio 9 126
Lucas Schawang Mound City 13 114
Aaron Moser West Nodaway 10 109
Dalton Welch Worth County 13 106

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback