2007 Statistics | 2008 Statistics | 2009 Statistics | 2010 Statistics | 2011 Statistics | 2012 Statistics | 2013 Statistics | 2014 Statistics

2009 Season Game Highs | 2010 Season Game Highs | 2011 Season Game Highs | 2011 Season Game Highs| 2012 Season Game Highs | 2013 Season Game Highs | 2014 Season Game Highs

2015 Season Statistics

Team Games Points PPG
North Andrew 13 830 63.8
Worth County 12 710 59.2
Stanberry 13 764 58.8
North West Nodaway 11 636 57.8
Southwest Livingston 11 601 54.6
Norborne/Hardin-Central 12 646 53.8
Greenfield 9 430 47.8
Sacred Heart 9 419 46.6
St. Joseph Christian 11 508 46.2
Rock Port 11 488 44.4
Albany 11 478 43.5
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 11 468 42.5
DeKalb 11 454 41.3
Stewartsville 10 380 38
Northwest-Hughesville 10 292 29.2
Mound City 10 290 29
Chilhowee 10 282 28.2
South Nodaway 11 285 25.9
East Atchison 9 186 20.7
Pattonsburg 9 94 10.4
Team Games Points PPG
Norborne/Hardin-Central 12 201 16.8
North Andrew 13 244 18.8
Southwest Livingston 11 218 19.8
Stanberry 13 304 23.4
St. Joseph Christian 11 353 32.1
Worth County 12 398 33.2
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 11 445 40.5
DeKalb 11 453 41.2
Mound City 10 420 42
South Nodaway 11 519 47.2
Albany 11 521 47.4
Rock Port 11 532 48.4
Greenfield 9 436 48.4
Stewartsville 10 531 53.1
Sacred Heart 9 497 55.2
North West Nodaway 11 622 56.5
Chilhowee 10 626 62.6
East Atchison 9 565 62.8
Northwest-Hughesville 10 656 65.6
Pattonsburg 9 646 71.8
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD INT
Koby Reynolds North West Nodaway 11 314 496 4187 61 12
Jase Hughes Rock Port 11 81 210 1653 21 7
Gunner Hughes North Andrew 13 95 136 1555 31 6
Jonathan Wing St. Joseph Christian 11 75 137 1255 17 3
Gage Rush Stewartsville 9 68 143 1200 22 8
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 11 70 134 1061 16 4
Cory Luke Stanberry 13 43 74 933 20 3
Daniel Harness Chilhowee 10 66 140 858 11 11
Ben Badell Worth County 12 33 67 818 14 5
Seth Cline Albany 11 58 122 755 16 6
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD INT
Koby Reynolds North West Nodaway 11 314 496 4187 61 12
Gunner Hughes North Andrew 13 95 136 1555 31 6
Gage Rush Stewartsville 9 68 143 1200 22 8
Jase Hughes Rock Port 11 81 210 1653 21 7
Cory Luke Stanberry 13 43 74 933 20 3
Jonathan Wing St. Joseph Christian 11 75 137 1255 17 3
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 11 70 134 1061 16 4
Seth Cline Albany 11 58 122 755 16 6
Ben Badell Worth County 12 33 67 818 14 5
Daniel Harness Chilhowee 10 66 140 858 11 11
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Lake Crowe Southwest Livingston 11 250 2354 48
Rhyler Estenbaum Norborne/Hardin-Central 12 199 2133 32
Brevyn Ross Worth County 12 188 1926 35
Tristen McNelly Norborne/Hardin-Central 12 146 1633 27
Darain Horr DeKalb 11 193 1500 23
Clayton Stoll Stanberry 13 220 1450 23
Gunner Hughes North Andrew 13 216 1432 28
Trey Schieber Stanberry 13 183 1377 27
Duncan Owens DeKalb 11 146 1268 17
Brody Day South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 11 192 1165 19
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Lake Crowe Southwest Livingston 11 250 2354 48
Brevyn Ross Worth County 12 188 1926 35
Rhyler Estenbaum Norborne/Hardin-Central 12 199 2133 32
Colby Linthicum Rock Port 11 206 966 29
Gunner Hughes North Andrew 13 216 1432 28
Tristen McNelly Norborne/Hardin-Central 12 146 1633 27
Trey Schieber Stanberry 13 183 1377 27
Darain Horr DeKalb 11 193 1500 23
Clayton Stoll Stanberry 13 220 1450 23
Cory Luke Stanberry 13 95 834 23
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Jakob Cordell North West Nodaway 11 105 1548 33
Mitchell Officer North Andrew 13 56 1259 28
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 11 63 1132 16
Tyler Jones Rock Port 11 49 1024 13
Aaron Norush Chilhowee 10 51 790 9
Daytona Lutz North West Nodaway 11 67 660 3
Carey Volner South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 11 41 601 12
Colt McIntyre North West Nodaway 11 40 521 10
Ben Dahlgren St. Joseph Christian 11 27 494 9
Caden Wilson Albany 11 25 492 11
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Jakob Cordell North West Nodaway 11 105 1548 33
Mitchell Officer North Andrew 13 56 1259 28
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 11 63 1132 16
Tyler Jones Rock Port 11 49 1024 13
Carey Volner South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 11 41 601 12
Caden Wilson Albany 11 25 492 11
Colt McIntyre North West Nodaway 11 40 521 10
Alex McQuinn Stanberry 13 16 356 10
Aaron Norush Chilhowee 10 51 790 9
Ben Dahlgren St. Joseph Christian 11 27 494 9
Name School Games Interceptions
Austin Turner St. Joseph Christian 11 11
Tristen McNelly Norborne/Hardin-Central 12 7
Lake Crowe Southwest Livingston 11 6
Alex McQuinn Stanberry 13 6
Cory Luke Stanberry 13 6
Darain Horr DeKalb 11 5
Gage Rush Stewartsville 9 5
Blake Shifflett Mound City 5 5
Mitchell Officer North Andrew 13 5
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 11 5
Name School Games Sacks
Austin Johnson Southwest Livingston 11 19.5
Jakob Cordell North West Nodaway 11 13.0
Ridge Barron Southwest Livingston 11 12.5
Ben Hart North West Nodaway 11 8.0
Logan Korff Norborne/Hardin-Central 12 7.5
Blake Farnan North West Nodaway 11 7.5
Nali Tattersall South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 8 7.5
Colt McIntyre North West Nodaway 11 6.0
Shelby McMillen Stanberry 13 6.0
Peyton Dodson Southwest Livingston 11 5.5
Name School Games Tackles
Jakob Cordell North West Nodaway 11 233
Zach Walker South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 11 216
Rhyler Estenbaum Norborne/Hardin-Central 12 161
Tristen McNelly Norborne/Hardin-Central 12 158
Tevin Cameron Worth County 12 151
Kaed kallenberger Norborne/Hardin-Central 12 136
Nathan McLain Albany 11 120
Daniel Bell Stewartsville 9 119
Tristan Miller Worth County 12 119
Tyler Jones Rock Port 11 113

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback