School 2021 Schedule Historic Scores
Braymer2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Concordia2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Keytesville2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Norborne/Hardin-Central2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
North Shelby2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Northwest-Hughesville2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Orrick2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Santa Fe2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
St. Paul Lutheran2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
North Shelby501.0001110.917
Orrick610.857730.700
St. Paul Lutheran510.833840.667
Concordia320.600370.300
Northwest-Hughesville430.571650.546
Braymer350.375460.400
Norborne/Hardin-Central240.333370.300
Santa Fe160.143370.300
Keytesville070.000090.000


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here