School 2021 Schedule Historic Scores
Albany2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
King City2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
North Andrew2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Pattonsburg2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Stanberry2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Worth County2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Worth County501.0001310.929
Stanberry410.800640.600
King City320.6001030.769
North Andrew230.400650.546
Albany140.200460.400
Pattonsburg050.000370.300


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here