Quarter-Finals Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 21 42 400 4
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 13 22 256 5
Trent Lyles Sacred Heart 1 14 21 231 7
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 11 13 192 2
Powelson, Jacob North Andrew 1 9 15 191 4
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 6 7 144 1
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 6 9 124 1
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 1 7 6 0
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 0 0 0 0
LOGAN GARVER Greenfield 1 0 0 0 0
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Trent Lyles Sacred Heart 1 14 21 231 7
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 13 22 256 5
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 21 42 400 4
Powelson, Jacob North Andrew 1 9 15 191 4
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 11 13 192 2
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 6 7 144 1
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 6 9 124 1
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 1 7 6 0
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 0 0 0 0
LOGAN GARVER Greenfield 1 0 0 0 0
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Streeby, Lance North Andrew 1 17 218 4
Jacob Moen King City 1 24 177 2
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 25 171 5
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 22 165 2
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 24 156 1
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 26 142 3
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 22 132 2
Trent Lyles Sacred Heart 1 15 104 1
Baker North Andrew 1 5 91 2
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 14 53 0
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 25 171 5
Streeby, Lance North Andrew 1 17 218 4
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 26 142 3
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 9 42 3
Jacob Moen King City 1 24 177 2
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 22 165 2
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 22 132 2
Baker North Andrew 1 5 91 2
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 24 156 1
Trent Lyles Sacred Heart 1 15 104 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Anthony Saunders King City 1 6 162 2
GAGE BURNS Greenfield 1 6 157 1
TYRELL STAFFORD Greenfield 1 6 154 2
Nate Reith Southwest Livingston 1 3 108 1
Streeby, Lance North Andrew 1 4 98 0
Wyatt Vannaman King City 1 2 62 1
Patterson, Caleb North Andrew 1 3 61 3
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 2 58 1
MARCUS WRIGHT Greenfield 1 5 55 0
Simon Maize St. Joseph Christian 1 1 53 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Patterson, Caleb North Andrew 1 3 61 3
Anthony Saunders King City 1 6 162 2
TYRELL STAFFORD Greenfield 1 6 154 2
Simon Maize St. Joseph Christian 1 1 53 2
River McCallon King City 1 2 23 2
GAGE BURNS Greenfield 1 6 157 1
Nate Reith Southwest Livingston 1 3 108 1
Wyatt Vannaman King City 1 2 62 1
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 2 58 1
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 3 52 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Streeby, Lance North Andrew 1 1
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 1
Baker North Andrew 1 1
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 1
Shunk, Keenan North Andrew 1 1
Austin Deardorff Worth County 1 0
Tucker Nicholson Sacred Heart 1 0
Quaid Jones King City 1 0
Reuben Gage Stanberry 1 0
Balazs Sturgeon Southwest Livingston 1 0
Name School Games Tackles
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 17
Levi Murphy Stanberry 1 15
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 14
QUIN MORROW Greenfield 1 13
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 13
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 13
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 12
Devan Jackson Worth County 1 12
Mason Hawk Worth County 1 11
River McCallon King City 1 11
Name School Games Sacks
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 2.0
Jacob Moen King City 1 2.0
Hughes, Logan North Andrew 1 2.0
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 1.0
QUIN MORROW Greenfield 1 1.0
River McCallon King City 1 1.0
Simon Maize St. Joseph Christian 1 1.0
Levi Murphy Stanberry 1 1.0
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 1.0
BRAYTON IPOCK Greenfield 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback