District Round 1 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 7 10 160 4
Harrison Kerchner Albany 1 4 4 102 2
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 7 14 93 3
Patrick O'Conner South Nodaway 1 11 15 69 1
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 9 26 68 1
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 5 14 51 1
Coyote Henderson DeKalb 1 6 17 51 0
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 2 7 35 0
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 2 7 17 0
Mason Uhlmeyer North Shelby 1 1 2 9 0
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 7 10 160 4
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 7 14 93 3
Harrison Kerchner Albany 1 4 4 102 2
Patrick O'Conner South Nodaway 1 11 15 69 1
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 9 26 68 1
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 5 14 51 1
Coyote Henderson DeKalb 1 6 17 51 0
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 2 7 35 0
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 2 7 17 0
Mason Uhlmeyer North Shelby 1 1 2 9 0
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 36 407 8
Matthew Perry North Shelby 1 22 233 4
Carson Francis Stewartsville 1 22 200 2
Seth Bennett Albany 1 6 162 4
Coyote Henderson DeKalb 1 17 155 2
Shaughn Malcarne North Shelby 1 11 154 1
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 26 131 4
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 21 125 3
Maverick Hall Albany 1 11 79 1
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 4 73 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 36 407 8
Matthew Perry North Shelby 1 22 233 4
Seth Bennett Albany 1 6 162 4
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 26 131 4
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 21 125 3
Carson Francis Stewartsville 1 22 200 2
Coyote Henderson DeKalb 1 17 155 2
Harrison Kerchner Albany 1 6 62 2
Shaughn Malcarne North Shelby 1 11 154 1
Maverick Hall Albany 1 11 79 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 6 116 3
Weston Carter North West Nodaway 1 6 73 0
Cody Coburn Albany 1 1 59 1
Regan Meyer South Nodaway 1 7 54 1
Cole Craig Stanberry 1 2 44 1
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 4 43 2
Tom Sagun Albany 1 3 43 1
Logan Shackelford Chilhowee 1 2 43 1
Carson Francis Stewartsville 1 2 37 0
Tate Caldwell North Shelby 1 1 36 0
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 6 116 3
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 4 43 2
Cody Coburn Albany 1 1 59 1
Regan Meyer South Nodaway 1 7 54 1
Cole Craig Stanberry 1 2 44 1
Tom Sagun Albany 1 3 43 1
Logan Shackelford Chilhowee 1 2 43 1
Brendon Martin Stewartsville 1 1 13 1
Levi Hoyt North West Nodaway 1 1 3 1
Weston Carter North West Nodaway 1 6 73 0
Name School Games Interceptions
Shaughn Malcarne North Shelby 1 3
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 2
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 1
Zack Oldham Stanberry 1 0
Dayne Long Stewartsville 1 0
Jared McElfresh DeKalb 1 0
Grant Bounds Albany 1 0
Corbin Roush South Nodaway 1 0
Dalton Martin Stewartsville 1 0
Triston Fox North West Nodaway 1 0
Name School Games Tackles
Kristian Derry DeKalb 1 19
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 19
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 17
Hunter Grant Chilhowee 1 15
Levi Hoyt North West Nodaway 1 15
Joe Lofland DeKalb 1 15
Dusty Jones Stewartsville 1 14
Lane Kemp North Shelby 1 14
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 14
Remington Boldridge DeKalb 1 13
Name School Games Sacks
L.J. Hill Stewartsville 1 2.0
Lane Kemp North Shelby 1 1.5
Harrison Kerchner Albany 1 1.5
Seth Bennett Albany 1 1.0
Dylan Carden North West Nodaway 1 1.0
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 1.0
Levi Hoyt North West Nodaway 1 1.0
Maverick Hall Albany 1 1.0
Matthew Perry North Shelby 1 0.5
Conner Osmon Albany 1 0.5

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback