District Round 2 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Cole Dilley Pattonsburg 1 31 43 340 3
Powelson, Jacob North Andrew 1 12 19 270 4
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 11 20 216 2
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 11 18 213 4
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 8 22 178 3
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 7 15 144 1
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 5 13 70 1
Streeby, Lance North Andrew 1 1 1 64 1
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 4 6 61 1
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 4 7 61 1
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Powelson, Jacob North Andrew 1 12 19 270 4
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 11 18 213 4
Cole Dilley Pattonsburg 1 31 43 340 3
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 8 22 178 3
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 11 20 216 2
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 3 3 60 2
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 7 15 144 1
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 5 13 70 1
Streeby, Lance North Andrew 1 1 1 64 1
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 4 6 61 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Jacob Moen King City 1 23 198 3
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 20 156 3
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 7 123 3
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 18 121 2
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 20 116 0
Gavin Abbott Rock Port 1 13 110 1
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 17 108 2
Wes Williams South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 15 93 1
John Shanks Stanberry 1 9 86 1
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 17 82 3
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Jacob Moen King City 1 23 198 3
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 20 156 3
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 7 123 3
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 17 82 3
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 18 121 2
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 17 108 2
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 26 78 2
TJ Hopkins Mound City 1 4 64 2
Streeby, Lance North Andrew 1 12 52 2
Gavin Abbott Rock Port 1 13 110 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Patterson, Caleb North Andrew 1 9 203 4
Cameron Jones Pattonsburg 1 14 171 1
Wyatt Vannaman King City 1 5 137 3
Peyton Jones Pattonsburg 1 12 135 2
MARCUS WRIGHT Greenfield 1 3 121 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 4 116 1
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 4 107 1
COLIN WHITE Greenfield 1 6 80 0
Streeby, Lance North Andrew 1 4 67 1
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 2 53 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Patterson, Caleb North Andrew 1 9 203 4
Wyatt Vannaman King City 1 5 137 3
Peyton Jones Pattonsburg 1 12 135 2
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 4 52 2
Cameron Jones Pattonsburg 1 14 171 1
MARCUS WRIGHT Greenfield 1 3 121 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 4 116 1
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 4 107 1
Streeby, Lance North Andrew 1 4 67 1
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 2 53 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Bryant McCord Worth County 1 2
Hunter Johnson Stanberry 1 1
Shunk, Keenan North Andrew 1 1
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 1
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 1
GAGE BURNS Greenfield 1 1
Baker North Andrew 1 1
NOAH WILKINS Greenfield 1 0
Kalen LaHue Rock Port 1 0
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 0
Name School Games Tackles
NICO MURRAY Greenfield 1 25
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 21
QUIN MORROW Greenfield 1 20
SETH TRASK Greenfield 1 19
Carter Ottmann Rock Port 1 17
AUSTIN GRAVES Greenfield 1 15
BRAYTON IPOCK Greenfield 1 14
GAGE BURNS Greenfield 1 13
Drew Braden Southwest Livingston 1 12
River McCallon King City 1 12
Name School Games Sacks
Devan Jackson Worth County 1 4.0
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 2.5
Mason Hawk Worth County 1 2.5
Walker Ross Mound City 1 2.0
Jaden Phelan South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 2.0
River McCallon King City 1 2.0
Streeby, Lance North Andrew 1 2.0
Drew Braden Southwest Livingston 1 1.5
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 1.5
John Shanks Stanberry 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback