Week 1 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 7 17 170 2
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 8 17 140 2
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 5 12 104 0
Cade Allee Worth County 1 7 15 98 2
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 3 5 96 3
Colton Coburn Albany 1 6 10 88 2
Keaton O'Dell Braymer 1 4 8 87 2
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 8 15 79 0
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 4 11 72 1
Luke Reitz North Shelby 1 4 10 70 0
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 3 5 96 3
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 7 17 170 2
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 8 17 140 2
Cade Allee Worth County 1 7 15 98 2
Colton Coburn Albany 1 6 10 88 2
Keaton O'Dell Braymer 1 4 8 87 2
Ben Shifflett Mound City 1 4 5 55 2
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 2 3 36 2
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 4 11 72 1
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 1 3 24 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Maverick Hall Albany 1 32 192 3
Logan Sampsel Southwest Livingston 1 19 186 2
Jerrett Esposito Greenfield 1 20 166 2
Matthew Perry North Shelby 1 14 161 4
Charles Servoss Greenfield 1 20 154 2
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 33 152 2
Colton Coburn Albany 1 17 144 1
Deryk Goff North Andrew 1 11 136 1
Zach Walker South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 16 130 4
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 8 122 2
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Matthew Perry North Shelby 1 14 161 4
Zach Walker South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 16 130 4
Maverick Hall Albany 1 32 192 3
Zac Smith Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 9 118 3
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 8 95 3
Logan Sampsel Southwest Livingston 1 19 186 2
Jerrett Esposito Greenfield 1 20 166 2
Charles Servoss Greenfield 1 20 154 2
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 33 152 2
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 8 122 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 6 170 2
Peyton Hein Southwest Livingston 1 5 131 2
Jason Gates Braymer 1 3 72 2
Carey Volner South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 3 71 0
Tate Caldwell North Shelby 1 4 69 1
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 3 67 0
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 2 58 2
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 3 50 1
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 2 48 1
Cody Coburn Albany 1 2 39 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 6 170 2
Peyton Hein Southwest Livingston 1 5 131 2
Jason Gates Braymer 1 3 72 2
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 2 58 2
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 2 36 2
Tate Caldwell North Shelby 1 4 69 1
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 3 50 1
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 2 48 1
Cody Coburn Albany 1 2 39 1
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 1 38 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 2
Tom Sagun Albany 1 2
Gus Shunk North Andrew 1 1
Brody Day South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1
Weston Carter North West Nodaway 1 1
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 1
Bailey Baker Greenfield 1 1
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 1
Mason Hawk Worth County 1 1
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
Zach Walker South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 21
Levi Hoyt North West Nodaway 1 18
Lane Kemp North Shelby 1 16
Tyler Hunter Stanberry 1 16
Dusty Jones Stewartsville 1 16
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 15
Logan Sampsel Southwest Livingston 1 15
Carson Francis Stewartsville 1 13
Wade Rush Worth County 1 12
BJ Eiberger King City 1 12
Name School Games Sacks
Ridge Barron Southwest Livingston 1 2.5
Cole Craig Stanberry 1 2.0
Tyler Davis North Andrew 1 2.0
Gage Burns Greenfield 1 2.0
Carson Francis Stewartsville 1 2.0
Jerrett Esposito Greenfield 1 2.0
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 1.5
Seth Trask Greenfield 1 1.0
Zach Waugh King City 1 1.0
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback