Week 1 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Cole Dilley Pattonsburg 1 10 20 243 5
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 14 36 179 3
Gage Stout Northwest/Hughesville 1 6 11 170 2
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 13 27 147 0
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 3 4 123 3
Drew Quinlin South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 11 22 87 1
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 4 4 80 2
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 3 5 76 2
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 4 5 73 1
Harrison Kerchner Albany 1 6 12 60 0
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Cole Dilley Pattonsburg 1 10 20 243 5
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 14 36 179 3
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 3 4 123 3
Gage Stout Northwest/Hughesville 1 6 11 170 2
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 4 4 80 2
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 3 5 76 2
Drew Quinlin South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 11 22 87 1
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 4 5 73 1
Cain Rush Stewartsville 1 3 4 45 1
Robbie Shoe Braymer 1 1 4 42 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 14 151 3
Alec Patterson Chilhowee 1 29 151 2
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 11 119 1
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 5 99 2
Dayton Mettes North Shelby 1 9 98 4
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 15 94 2
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 8 85 3
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 22 85 1
Ryan Atherton Braymer 1 14 72 1
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 16 71 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Dayton Mettes North Shelby 1 9 98 4
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 14 151 3
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 8 85 3
Alec Patterson Chilhowee 1 29 151 2
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 5 99 2
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 15 94 2
Grant Nauman Mound City 1 4 69 2
Elijah Greenwell North Shelby 1 5 53 2
Dylon Faller Mound City 1 3 45 2
Briacin Bywater East Atchison 1 19 19 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Rylan Chamberlin Northwest/Hughesville 1 3 128 2
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 8 121 0
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 2 90 2
Isaiah Parker Stewartsville 1 4 85 1
Trevor Ireland Pattonsburg 1 4 84 2
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 4 80 2
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 4 73 1
Dalton Martin Stewartsville 1 6 68 1
Dakota Eaton Pattonsburg 1 1 58 1
Clayson Patterson Chilhowee 1 4 58 0
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Rylan Chamberlin Northwest/Hughesville 1 3 128 2
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 2 90 2
Trevor Ireland Pattonsburg 1 4 84 2
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 4 80 2
Isaiah Parker Stewartsville 1 4 85 1
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 4 73 1
Dalton Martin Stewartsville 1 6 68 1
Dakota Eaton Pattonsburg 1 1 58 1
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 2 57 1
Cameron Jones Pattonsburg 1 1 41 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Peyton Jones Pattonsburg 1 3
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 2
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 2
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 2
Isaiah Parker Stewartsville 1 2
Cameron Jones Pattonsburg 1 1
Cain Rush Stewartsville 1 1
Cole Dilley Pattonsburg 1 1
Quinten Carder Rock Port 1 1
Ian Hedlund East Atchison 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
Alec Patterson Chilhowee 1 22
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 19
Jason Gates Braymer 1 18
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 15
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 15
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 15
Ian Hedlund East Atchison 1 14
Levi Murphy Stanberry 1 13
Dusty Jones Stewartsville 1 13
Cole Bryant Stewartsville 1 12
Name School Games Sacks
Blake Hayes Mound City 1 3.0
Balazs Sturgeon Southwest Livingston 1 3.0
TJ Hopkins Mound City 1 2.5
Briacin Bywater East Atchison 1 2.0
Jason Gates Braymer 1 2.0
Simon Maize St. Joseph Christian 1 2.0
Wyatt Gray East Atchison 1 2.0
Ian Matlack St. Joseph Christian 1 1.5
Jacobi Tunnell Mound City 1 1.5
Caleb Matlack St. Joseph Christian 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback