Week 2 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 11 21 231 5
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 8 14 180 2
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 6 13 132 1
Tyler Matson DeKalb 1 8 14 122 2
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 9 16 86 1
Bryston Salmons DeKalb 1 3 4 67 1
Peyton Hein Southwest Livingston 1 2 3 65 1
Devin Breckenridge King City 1 3 8 60 2
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 2 2 58 2
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 3 4 56 1
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 11 21 231 5
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 8 14 180 2
Tyler Matson DeKalb 1 8 14 122 2
Devin Breckenridge King City 1 3 8 60 2
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 2 2 58 2
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 6 13 132 1
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 9 16 86 1
Bryston Salmons DeKalb 1 3 4 67 1
Peyton Hein Southwest Livingston 1 2 3 65 1
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 3 4 56 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 29 359 7
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 9 218 4
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 35 162 2
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 10 139 4
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 23 124 3
Bryston Salmons DeKalb 1 20 105 0
Robbie Shoe Braymer 1 18 103 1
Quinten Carder Rock Port 1 7 100 2
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 20 90 0
Jerrett Esposito Greenfield 1 15 81 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 29 359 7
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 9 218 4
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 10 139 4
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 23 124 3
Devin Breckenridge King City 1 11 65 3
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 35 162 2
Quinten Carder Rock Port 1 7 100 2
Keaton O'Dell Braymer 1 14 71 2
Dylon Faller Mound City 1 7 67 2
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 12 64 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Brody Day South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 4 132 3
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 4 105 1
Bryston Salmons DeKalb 1 6 78 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 2 76 1
Josh Bomberger DeKalb 1 3 66 2
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 2 58 2
Logan Sampsel Southwest Livingston 1 2 57 1
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 3 56 1
Carey Volner South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 4 56 1
BJ Eiberger King City 1 2 53 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Brody Day South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 4 132 3
Josh Bomberger DeKalb 1 3 66 2
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 2 58 2
BJ Eiberger King City 1 2 53 2
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 4 105 1
Bryston Salmons DeKalb 1 6 78 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 2 76 1
Logan Sampsel Southwest Livingston 1 2 57 1
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 3 56 1
Carey Volner South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 4 56 1
Name School Games Interceptions
William Arwood Chilhowee 1 2
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 2
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 2
Jalen Roby Greenfield 1 1
Charlie Henderson Braymer 1 1
Devin Breckenridge King City 1 1
Logan Zimmerman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1
Lance Streeby North Andrew 1 1
Derrick McElwee Braymer 1 1
Westyn Williams South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
Hunter Grant Chilhowee 1 23
Jason Gates Braymer 1 23
Zach Walker South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 22
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 18
Levi Hoyt North West Nodaway 1 18
Dalton Anstine Chilhowee 1 15
Bryston Salmons DeKalb 1 15
Quinn Morrow Greenfield 1 11
Dakota Leeper South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 11
Dalton Jones King City 1 10
Name School Games Sacks
Jerrett Esposito Greenfield 1 2.0
Dakota Leeper South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 2.0
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 2.0
Levi Hoyt North West Nodaway 1 2.0
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 1.5
Shae DeRosier East Atchison 1 1.5
Johnathan Chittum North Andrew 1 1.0
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 1.0
Shane Wallace East Atchison 1 1.0
Austin Johnson Southwest Livingston 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback