Week 2 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Cole Dilley Pattonsburg 1 25 34 547 10
Alec Patterson Chilhowee 1 11 13 191 2
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 11 16 177 4
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 7 16 138 1
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 10 28 128 1
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 6 22 119 1
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 7 7 114 3
Gage Stout Northwest/Hughesville 1 8 24 108 2
Eric Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 5 13 79 2
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 8 19 75 1
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Cole Dilley Pattonsburg 1 25 34 547 10
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 11 16 177 4
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 7 7 114 3
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 3 3 66 3
Alec Patterson Chilhowee 1 11 13 191 2
Gage Stout Northwest/Hughesville 1 8 24 108 2
Eric Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 5 13 79 2
Jacob New Worth County 1 3 3 47 2
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 5 5 45 2
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 7 16 138 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Briacin Bywater East Atchison 1 20 197 4
Ryan Atherton Braymer 1 29 196 4
Wes Williams South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 19 170 2
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 25 145 1
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 13 137 3
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 11 123 4
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 7 121 4
Alec Patterson Chilhowee 1 9 115 4
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 24 109 1
Jacob Moen King City 1 18 107 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Briacin Bywater East Atchison 1 20 197 4
Ryan Atherton Braymer 1 29 196 4
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 11 123 4
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 7 121 4
Alec Patterson Chilhowee 1 9 115 4
Malik Tucker St. Joseph Christian 1 2 2 4
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 13 137 3
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 10 90 3
Gavin Abbott Rock Port 1 3 39 3
Wes Williams South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 19 170 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Peyton Jones Pattonsburg 1 14 366 8
Trevor Ireland Pattonsburg 1 4 114 2
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 5 112 1
Rylan Chamberlin Northwest/Hughesville 1 6 102 2
Isaiah Parker Stewartsville 1 6 91 0
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 4 81 1
Darrin McElfresh DeKalb 1 9 74 0
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 2 71 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 3 68 1
Anthony Saunders King City 1 2 67 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Peyton Jones Pattonsburg 1 14 366 8
Sevin Heins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 0 1 3
Trevor Ireland Pattonsburg 1 4 114 2
Rylan Chamberlin Northwest/Hughesville 1 6 102 2
Anthony Saunders King City 1 2 67 2
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 3 49 2
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 5 112 1
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 4 81 1
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 2 71 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 3 68 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 3
Shawn Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 2
Peyton Jones Pattonsburg 1 1
Kystin Aborn King City 1 1
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 1
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 1
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1
Reagan Morris South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1
Balazs Sturgeon Southwest Livingston 1 1
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
Rylan Chamberlin Northwest/Hughesville 1 16
Alec Patterson Chilhowee 1 16
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 15
Peyton Jones Pattonsburg 1 14
BRAYTON IPOCK Greenfield 1 14
River McCallon King City 1 14
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 13
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 12
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 12
Gavin Abbott Rock Port 1 11
Name School Games Sacks
Sevin Heins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 3.5
Lucas Yockel Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 3.0
River McCallon King City 1 3.0
Michael Bracken King City 1 3.0
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 2.5
Gavin Abbott Rock Port 1 2.0
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 2.0
Drew Braden Southwest Livingston 1 2.0
TJ Hopkins Mound City 1 2.0
Dalton Stevens Rock Port 1 1.5

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback