Week 3 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 20 28 364 6
Cole Dilley Pattonsburg 1 24 38 274 1
Powelson, Jacob North Andrew 1 16 26 266 4
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 20 41 223 2
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 6 19 170 3
Gage Stout Northwest/Hughesville 1 10 21 149 2
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 9 9 139 4
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 4 8 125 1
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 5 7 122 4
Alec Patterson Chilhowee 1 5 25 109 1
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 20 28 364 6
Powelson, Jacob North Andrew 1 16 26 266 4
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 9 9 139 4
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 5 7 122 4
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 6 19 170 3
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 5 7 93 3
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 4 6 78 3
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 20 41 223 2
Gage Stout Northwest/Hughesville 1 10 21 149 2
Jacob New Worth County 1 2 2 72 2
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 20 283 4
Mason Uhlmeyer North Shelby 1 21 250 2
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 19 202 2
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 11 188 3
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 21 143 4
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 10 141 6
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 9 134 2
Wes Williams South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 25 127 0
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 18 125 1
Cole Alloway South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 16 110 2
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 10 141 6
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 20 283 4
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 21 143 4
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 11 188 3
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 11 50 3
Mason Uhlmeyer North Shelby 1 21 250 2
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 19 202 2
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 9 134 2
Cole Alloway South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 16 110 2
Jacob Moen King City 1 15 96 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 6 170 3
Patterson, Caleb North Andrew 1 8 146 3
Peyton Jones Pattonsburg 1 9 123 1
TYRELL STAFFORD Greenfield 1 5 119 2
River McCallon King City 1 7 111 1
Rylan Chamberlin Northwest/Hughesville 1 5 107 2
MARCUS WRIGHT Greenfield 1 6 103 2
DeLong North Andrew 1 6 95 0
Shay Cooper Albany 1 5 86 1
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 4 78 3
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 6 170 3
Patterson, Caleb North Andrew 1 8 146 3
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 4 78 3
TYRELL STAFFORD Greenfield 1 5 119 2
Rylan Chamberlin Northwest/Hughesville 1 5 107 2
MARCUS WRIGHT Greenfield 1 6 103 2
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 2 69 2
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 3 53 2
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 2 45 2
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 5 37 2
Name School Games Interceptions
MARCUS WRIGHT Greenfield 1 1
Carter Crone Pattonsburg 1 1
Brock Martin Rock Port 1 1
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 1
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 1
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1
Jacobi Tunnell Mound City 1 1
Zack Oldham Stanberry 1 1
Cameron Jones Pattonsburg 1 1
Rylan Chamberlin Northwest/Hughesville 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
Rylan Chamberlin Northwest/Hughesville 1 24
Gabe Goff North West Nodaway 1 22
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 20
Gage Stout Northwest/Hughesville 1 19
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 19
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 18
Alec Patterson Chilhowee 1 16
Shae DeRosier East Atchison 1 16
Keaton Halsey Northwest/Hughesville 1 15
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 15
Name School Games Sacks
Patterson, Caleb North Andrew 1 4.0
TJ Hopkins Mound City 1 4.0
Cole Alloway South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 3.0
Drew Braden Southwest Livingston 1 3.0
Streeby, Lance North Andrew 1 2.0
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 2.0
Wyatt Gray East Atchison 1 1.0
Beckett Phillips Albany 1 1.0
Garret Nickle North Shelby 1 1.0
Zack Oldham Stanberry 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback