Week 3 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 7 10 196 4
Ben Shifflett Mound City 1 10 13 173 5
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 5 10 118 3
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 6 10 98 1
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 5 7 89 2
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 3 6 71 2
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 3 4 63 1
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 7 16 59 1
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 3 11 43 1
Cade Allee Worth County 1 2 2 41 1
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Ben Shifflett Mound City 1 10 13 173 5
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 7 10 196 4
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 5 10 118 3
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 5 7 89 2
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 3 6 71 2
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 6 10 98 1
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 3 4 63 1
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 7 16 59 1
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 3 11 43 1
Cade Allee Worth County 1 2 2 41 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Zac Smith Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 34 204 4
Devin Breckenridge King City 1 37 179 2
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 19 146 1
Maverick Hall Albany 1 24 134 2
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 12 120 2
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 8 115 3
Seth Bennett Albany 1 14 113 1
Logan Sampsel Southwest Livingston 1 8 101 3
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 6 98 1
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 3 95 2
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Zac Smith Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 34 204 4
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 8 115 3
Logan Sampsel Southwest Livingston 1 8 101 3
Devin Breckenridge King City 1 37 179 2
Maverick Hall Albany 1 24 134 2
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 12 120 2
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 3 95 2
Eric Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 3 72 2
Wade Rush Worth County 1 7 58 2
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 4 35 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 5 156 3
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 6 127 4
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 3 64 2
Kaed Kallenberger Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 3 56 0
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 5 53 1
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 2 50 1
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 2 50 0
Blake Shifflett Mound City 1 4 46 1
Westyn Williams South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1 44 1
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 2 40 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 6 127 4
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 5 156 3
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 3 64 2
Peyton Hein Southwest Livingston 1 3 39 2
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 5 53 1
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 2 50 1
Blake Shifflett Mound City 1 4 46 1
Westyn Williams South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1 44 1
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 2 40 1
Carey Volner South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 2 38 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 2
Deryk Goff North Andrew 1 2
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 2
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 2
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 1
Lance Streeby North Andrew 1 1
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 1
Quinten Carder Rock Port 1 1
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 1
Blake Shifflett Mound City 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 17
Harrison Kerchner Albany 1 14
Levi Cheney Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 14
Cole Craig Stanberry 1 13
Wade Rush Worth County 1 13
Tyler Hunter Stanberry 1 13
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 12
Chandler Monroe Mound City 1 11
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 10
Levi Hoyt North West Nodaway 1 10
Name School Games Sacks
Logan Sampsel Southwest Livingston 1 4.0
Mason Hawk Worth County 1 2.5
Dylan Carden North West Nodaway 1 2.0
Quinten Carder Rock Port 1 2.0
Zach Walker South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1.0
Carter Ottmann Rock Port 1 1.0
Wade Rush Worth County 1 1.0
Eli Sloniker South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1.0
Dakota Leeper South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1.0
Austin Farmer Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback