Week 4 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 8 12 256 4
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 8 9 198 4
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 12 17 196 3
Ben Shifflett Mound City 1 8 15 170 4
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 5 12 140 4
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 8 10 137 2
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 11 23 124 3
Cade Allee Worth County 1 4 6 101 2
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 4 7 95 1
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 9 16 86 0
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 8 12 256 4
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 8 9 198 4
Ben Shifflett Mound City 1 8 15 170 4
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 5 12 140 4
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 12 17 196 3
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 11 23 124 3
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 4 4 74 3
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 8 10 137 2
Cade Allee Worth County 1 4 6 101 2
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 4 7 95 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Zac Smith Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 16 231 4
Brody Day South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 8 187 4
Robbie Shoe Braymer 1 27 185 2
Shae DeRosier East Atchison 1 33 180 4
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 28 172 2
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 17 166 2
Austin Johnson Southwest Livingston 1 21 163 2
Shaughn Malcarne North Shelby 1 20 161 5
Tristin Stoll Stanberry 1 11 159 1
Maverick Hall Albany 1 25 155 2
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Shaughn Malcarne North Shelby 1 20 161 5
Zac Smith Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 16 231 4
Brody Day South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 8 187 4
Shae DeRosier East Atchison 1 33 180 4
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 10 151 4
Dalton Anstine Chilhowee 1 8 129 3
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 3 99 3
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 18 84 3
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 13 60 3
Robbie Shoe Braymer 1 27 185 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 5 124 3
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 3 107 2
BJ Eiberger King City 1 8 100 1
Blake Shifflett Mound City 1 3 92 3
Jalen Roby Greenfield 1 3 92 1
Logan Shackelford Chilhowee 1 2 63 1
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 3 60 3
Aden DeLong North Andrew 1 2 60 1
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 2 60 1
Regan Meyer South Nodaway 1 4 58 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 5 124 3
Blake Shifflett Mound City 1 3 92 3
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 3 60 3
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 3 107 2
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 2 43 2
Mason Jones Greenfield 1 3 37 2
BJ Eiberger King City 1 8 100 1
Jalen Roby Greenfield 1 3 92 1
Logan Shackelford Chilhowee 1 2 63 1
Aden DeLong North Andrew 1 2 60 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 3
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 2
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 1
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 1
Robbie Shoe Braymer 1 1
Westyn Williams South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 1
Tommy Overmann King City 1 0
Henry Robertson Southwest Livingston 1 0
Gavin Abbott Rock Port 1 0
Name School Games Tackles
Lane Kemp North Shelby 1 22
Wade Rush Worth County 1 21
Blake Shifflett Mound City 1 19
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 17
Hunter Grant Chilhowee 1 16
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 14
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 13
Jason Gates Braymer 1 13
Riley Holstine Mound City 1 13
Dusty Jones Stewartsville 1 13
Name School Games Sacks
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 3.0
Matthew Perry North Shelby 1 3.0
Jalen Roby Greenfield 1 3.0
Jerrett Esposito Greenfield 1 2.0
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 2.0
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 1.5
Lance Streeby North Andrew 1 1.5
JT Kelty Greenfield 1 1.0
Carey Volner South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1.0
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback