Week 4 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 9 9 278 4
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 10 22 162 2
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 14 22 141 3
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 15 27 140 3
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 8 10 135 5
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 9 17 98 0
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 6 12 89 1
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 7 13 85 1
Robbie Shoe Braymer 1 2 2 43 1
Mason Uhlmeyer North Shelby 1 2 5 40 1
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 8 10 135 5
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 9 9 278 4
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 14 22 141 3
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 15 27 140 3
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 10 22 162 2
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 6 12 89 1
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 7 13 85 1
Robbie Shoe Braymer 1 2 2 43 1
Mason Uhlmeyer North Shelby 1 2 5 40 1
Keaton O'Dell Braymer 1 1 3 17 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 19 287 5
Jacob Moen King City 1 25 202 0
Ryan Atherton Braymer 1 22 191 5
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 26 171 2
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 22 163 2
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 15 160 1
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 17 152 2
Robbie Shoe Braymer 1 20 146 1
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 18 141 3
Cole Alloway South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 13 129 2
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Cole Durbin Stanberry 1 19 287 5
Ryan Atherton Braymer 1 22 191 5
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 16 87 5
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 18 141 3
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 12 107 3
Brock Martin Rock Port 1 4 93 3
Wes Williams South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 9 92 3
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 26 171 2
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 22 163 2
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 17 152 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 6 218 4
COLIN WHITE Greenfield 1 6 95 2
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 8 90 2
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 4 84 4
River McCallon King City 1 6 65 1
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 3 60 0
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 3 59 0
Anthony Saunders King City 1 4 51 2
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 2 46 1
MARCUS WRIGHT Greenfield 1 2 45 0
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 6 218 4
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 4 84 4
COLIN WHITE Greenfield 1 6 95 2
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 8 90 2
Anthony Saunders King City 1 4 51 2
River McCallon King City 1 6 65 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 2 46 1
Keaton O'Dell Braymer 1 1 43 1
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 3 42 1
Malik Tucker St. Joseph Christian 1 4 37 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 2
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 2
Anthony Saunders King City 1 1
MARCUS WRIGHT Greenfield 1 1
Matt Daniels Southwest Livingston 1 1
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 1
Reagan Morris South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1
Bryant McCord Worth County 1 1
Wyatt Vannaman King City 1 1
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
QUIN MORROW Greenfield 1 19
BRAYTON IPOCK Greenfield 1 15
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 14
Drew Braden Southwest Livingston 1 13
Caleb Matlack St. Joseph Christian 1 13
Jason Echternacht North Shelby 1 13
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 12
River McCallon King City 1 12
Cole Alloway South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 11
Jacob Moen King City 1 11
Name School Games Sacks
Drew Braden Southwest Livingston 1 3.0
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 3.0
BRAYTON IPOCK Greenfield 1 2.0
TJ Hopkins Mound City 1 2.0
Hunter Abney King City 1 1.0
WILLIE GARCIA Greenfield 1 1.0
Brett Gayler Rock Port 1 1.0
Braden Gilbert King City 1 1.0
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 1.0
Monty Mydland DeKalb 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback