Week 5 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 11 20 198 3
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 5 9 169 3
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 13 29 164 3
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 6 9 163 5
Cade Allee Worth County 1 8 9 134 1
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 5 10 122 2
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 11 20 111 0
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 13 18 77 0
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 2 3 70 1
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 5 6 60 2
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 6 9 163 5
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 11 20 198 3
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 5 9 169 3
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 13 29 164 3
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 5 10 122 2
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 5 6 60 2
Cade Allee Worth County 1 8 9 134 1
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 2 3 70 1
Patrick O'Conner South Nodaway 1 2 3 50 1
Bailey Baker Greenfield 1 4 6 42 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 24 236 4
Deryk Goff North Andrew 1 14 211 4
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 13 186 3
Ben Shifflett Mound City 1 16 147 3
Austin Johnson Southwest Livingston 1 22 136 1
Matthew Perry North Shelby 1 19 135 4
Shaughn Malcarne North Shelby 1 17 131 1
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 28 103 3
Zac Smith Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 10 100 2
Tristin Stoll Stanberry 1 10 91 2
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 24 236 4
Deryk Goff North Andrew 1 14 211 4
Matthew Perry North Shelby 1 19 135 4
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 13 186 3
Ben Shifflett Mound City 1 16 147 3
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 28 103 3
Zac Smith Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 10 100 2
Tristin Stoll Stanberry 1 10 91 2
Cody Shannon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 7 78 2
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 12 72 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Jalen Roby Greenfield 1 5 139 3
David Hershberger King City 1 6 133 3
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 3 114 3
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 6 113 2
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 4 95 4
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 2 70 1
Shae DeRosier East Atchison 1 7 66 0
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 2 62 0
Lance Streeby North Andrew 1 1 60 1
Regan Meyer South Nodaway 1 2 50 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 4 95 4
Jalen Roby Greenfield 1 5 139 3
David Hershberger King City 1 6 133 3
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 3 114 3
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 6 113 2
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 2 70 1
Lance Streeby North Andrew 1 1 60 1
Regan Meyer South Nodaway 1 2 50 1
Kaed Kallenberger Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 2 44 1
Carson Francis Stewartsville 1 4 25 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 2
Quinn Morrow Greenfield 1 1
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1
Reagan Morris South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1
Jayden Mancuso Worth County 1 1
Marcus Wright Greenfield 1 1
Bailey Baker Greenfield 1 1
Tanner Derks Stanberry 1 1
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 1
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
Tristan Freemyer South Nodaway 1 31
Lane Kemp North Shelby 1 19
Dalton Jones King City 1 16
BJ Eiberger King City 1 16
Levi Hoyt North West Nodaway 1 15
Brendon Martin Stewartsville 1 14
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 14
Kaed Kallenberger Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 14
Carson Francis Stewartsville 1 13
Tanner Davis South Nodaway 1 13
Name School Games Sacks
Jerrett Esposito Greenfield 1 3.0
Logan Hughes North Andrew 1 3.0
Regan Meyer South Nodaway 1 2.0
Dalton Stevens Rock Port 1 2.0
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 2.0
Trenton Oswald Rock Port 1 2.0
Tucker Graham North Andrew 1 2.0
Cole Craig Stanberry 1 2.0
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 2.0
Gus Shunk North Andrew 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback