Week 5 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 11 16 289 5
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 8 19 177 3
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 11 23 165 3
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 4 9 139 2
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 9 22 136 0
Patrick O'Connor Platte Valley 1 6 10 134 2
Harrison Kerchner Albany 1 7 15 113 2
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 5 9 79 2
Keaton O'Dell Braymer 1 5 10 78 0
Eric Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 3 5 76 2
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 11 16 289 5
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 8 19 177 3
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 11 23 165 3
Mason Uhlmeyer North Shelby 1 3 11 61 3
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 4 9 139 2
Patrick O'Connor Platte Valley 1 6 10 134 2
Harrison Kerchner Albany 1 7 15 113 2
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 5 9 79 2
Eric Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 3 5 76 2
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 3 6 30 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 22 254 7
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 16 236 7
Mason Uhlmeyer North Shelby 1 18 230 4
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 22 208 4
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 21 205 2
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 19 204 4
Jadyn Hardy North Shelby 1 14 171 0
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 14 165 5
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 11 146 2
John Shanks Stanberry 1 10 139 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 22 254 7
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 16 236 7
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 14 165 5
Mason Uhlmeyer North Shelby 1 18 230 4
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 22 208 4
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 19 204 4
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 11 98 3
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 17 93 3
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 21 205 2
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 11 146 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 6 222 4
Clayton Wilmes Platte Valley 1 0 107 1
Isaiah Parker Stewartsville 1 4 85 0
Wyatt Vannaman King City 1 4 79 1
Shawn Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1 75 1
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 4 72 2
Colton Coburn Albany 1 6 70 1
COLIN WHITE Greenfield 1 3 58 2
Jacob Moen King City 1 2 56 1
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 2 54 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 6 222 4
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 4 72 2
COLIN WHITE Greenfield 1 3 58 2
Clayton Wilmes Platte Valley 1 0 107 1
Wyatt Vannaman King City 1 4 79 1
Shawn Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1 75 1
Colton Coburn Albany 1 6 70 1
Jacob Moen King City 1 2 56 1
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 2 54 1
Shay Cooper Albany 1 1 43 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 2
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 1
Kameron Wallace Stanberry 1 1
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 1
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 1
Bryant McCord Worth County 1 1
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 1
Robbie Shoe Braymer 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
QUIN MORROW Greenfield 1 23
Jason Echternacht North Shelby 1 20
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 19
Cole Bryant Stewartsville 1 18
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 18
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 18
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 18
BRAYTON IPOCK Greenfield 1 18
Dalton Luke Platte Valley 1 16
Drew Braden Southwest Livingston 1 15
Name School Games Sacks
John Shanks Stanberry 1 2.0
Simon Maize St. Joseph Christian 1 1.0
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 1.0
Bryson Roush Platte Valley 1 1.0
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 1.0
Drew Braden Southwest Livingston 1 1.0
Joe Lofland DeKalb 1 1.0
Kenny Summa Stanberry 1 1.0
Caleb Matlack St. Joseph Christian 1 1.0
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback