Week 6 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Ben Shifflett Mound City 1 10 17 223 4
Cade Allee Worth County 1 11 19 191 3
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 13 20 176 3
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 6 6 153 4
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 8 12 133 1
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 6 7 121 3
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 9 27 121 1
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 10 18 119 3
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 6 8 63 1
Patrick O'Conner South Nodaway 1 7 11 56 0
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Ben Shifflett Mound City 1 10 17 223 4
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 6 6 153 4
Cade Allee Worth County 1 11 19 191 3
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 13 20 176 3
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 6 7 121 3
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 10 18 119 3
Harrison Kerchner Albany 1 4 4 52 2
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 4 7 52 2
Charles Servoss Greenfield 1 2 2 31 2
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 8 12 133 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Deryk Goff North Andrew 1 19 204 2
Charles Servoss Greenfield 1 11 202 2
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 27 151 2
TJ Hopkins Mound City 1 16 136 1
Matthew Perry North Shelby 1 19 134 1
Robbie Shoe Braymer 1 32 128 1
Austin Johnson Southwest Livingston 1 5 126 3
Peyton Hein Southwest Livingston 1 3 118 3
David Hershberger King City 1 4 113 2
Zac Smith Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 21 112 0
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Austin Johnson Southwest Livingston 1 5 126 3
Peyton Hein Southwest Livingston 1 3 118 3
Maverick Hall Albany 1 24 109 3
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 16 85 3
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 12 83 3
Deryk Goff North Andrew 1 19 204 2
Charles Servoss Greenfield 1 11 202 2
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 27 151 2
David Hershberger King City 1 4 113 2
Quinten Carder Rock Port 1 17 104 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 5 119 3
BJ Eiberger King City 1 4 115 3
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 3 115 2
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 5 90 1
Mason Jones Greenfield 1 6 81 4
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 5 76 2
Wade Rush Worth County 1 4 69 2
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 2 67 1
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 4 54 0
Mason Hawk Worth County 1 3 52 0
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Mason Jones Greenfield 1 6 81 4
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 5 119 3
BJ Eiberger King City 1 4 115 3
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 3 115 2
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 5 76 2
Wade Rush Worth County 1 4 69 2
Tom Sagun Albany 1 3 44 2
Weston Carter North West Nodaway 1 2 22 2
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 5 90 1
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 2 67 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 2
BJ Eiberger King City 1 2
Aden DeLong North Andrew 1 1
Shay Cooper Albany 1 1
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1
Brad Hailey Stanberry 1 1
Blake Shifflett Mound City 1 1
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 1
Trenton Oswald Rock Port 1 1
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
Levi Hoyt North West Nodaway 1 21
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 17
Maverick Hall Albany 1 17
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 17
Blake Shifflett Mound City 1 17
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 16
Chandler Monroe Mound City 1 14
Kaed Kallenberger Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 12
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 12
Wade Rush Worth County 1 12
Name School Games Sacks
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 4.5
Levi Cheney Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 4.0
Kysor Hughes Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 4.0
Levi Hoyt North West Nodaway 1 3.0
Johnathan Chittum North Andrew 1 2.5
Tucker Graham North Andrew 1 2.5
Chandler Monroe Mound City 1 2.0
Riley Holstine Mound City 1 2.0
Walker Ross Mound City 1 2.0
Deryk Goff North Andrew 1 1.5

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback