Week 7 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 17 36 379 4
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 11 15 317 6
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 9 13 203 5
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 14 22 193 3
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 11 18 188 2
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 15 39 165 1
Cade Allee Worth County 1 7 12 156 1
Patrick O'Conner South Nodaway 1 7 10 154 3
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 7 11 149 3
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 9 16 143 2
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 11 15 317 6
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 9 13 203 5
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 17 36 379 4
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 14 22 193 3
Patrick O'Conner South Nodaway 1 7 10 154 3
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 7 11 149 3
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 11 18 188 2
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 9 16 143 2
Keaton O'Dell Braymer 1 4 8 108 2
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 15 39 165 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Austin Johnson Southwest Livingston 1 36 279 4
Charles Servoss Greenfield 1 14 265 5
Zane Reagan DeKalb 1 18 205 2
Carson Francis Stewartsville 1 14 200 4
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 21 156 3
Tristan Freemyer South Nodaway 1 10 138 4
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 10 132 3
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 19 132 1
BJ Eiberger King City 1 8 128 3
Reuben Gage Stanberry 1 10 120 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Charles Servoss Greenfield 1 14 265 5
Austin Johnson Southwest Livingston 1 36 279 4
Carson Francis Stewartsville 1 14 200 4
Tristan Freemyer South Nodaway 1 10 138 4
Gage McAdams East Atchison 1 21 156 3
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 10 132 3
BJ Eiberger King City 1 8 128 3
Jacob Wimer Worth County 1 9 99 3
Jacob Moen King City 1 7 95 3
Wade Rush Worth County 1 7 68 3
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 12 204 4
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 9 167 3
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 8 123 3
Austin Farmer Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 5 121 3
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 4 110 0
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 4 102 1
Mason Jones Greenfield 1 4 88 1
Tom Sagun Albany 1 6 84 1
Ryan Atherton Braymer 1 6 77 1
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 4 75 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 12 204 4
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 9 167 3
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 8 123 3
Austin Farmer Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 5 121 3
Lance Streeby North Andrew 1 3 66 2
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 4 102 1
Mason Jones Greenfield 1 4 88 1
Tom Sagun Albany 1 6 84 1
Ryan Atherton Braymer 1 6 77 1
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 4 75 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 1
Hunter Simmons North Andrew 1 1
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1
Bryant McCord Worth County 1 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 1
Jalen Roby Greenfield 1 1
Westyn Williams South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 1
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 1
Tyler Roush South Nodaway 1 0
Eric Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 0
Name School Games Tackles
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 23
Carter Ottmann Rock Port 1 21
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 19
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 17
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 15
Logan Zimmerman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 15
Kaed Kallenberger Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 14
Trenton Oswald Rock Port 1 14
Gavin Abbott Rock Port 1 14
Brendon Martin Stewartsville 1 13
Name School Games Sacks
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 4.0
Jerrett Esposito Greenfield 1 4.0
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 1.5
Mason Jones Greenfield 1 1.0
Dusty Jones Stewartsville 1 1.0
Dalton Auffert Worth County 1 1.0
Sevin Heins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1.0
Drew Braden Southwest Livingston 1 1.0
Kysor Hughes Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1.0
Cole Craig Stanberry 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback