Week 8 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 11 15 174 5
Powelson, Jacob North Andrew 1 9 23 138 1
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 6 6 129 0
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 6 13 128 3
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 6 15 122 5
Steven Willhite Pattonsburg 1 5 9 107 3
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 7 14 96 2
Keaton O'Dell Braymer 1 8 14 95 1
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 2 2 78 2
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 3 7 72 1
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
BAILEY BAKER Greenfield 1 11 15 174 5
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian 1 6 15 122 5
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 6 13 128 3
Steven Willhite Pattonsburg 1 5 9 107 3
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 7 14 96 2
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 2 2 78 2
Landon Poppa Mound City 1 6 9 62 2
Cole Dilley Pattonsburg 1 2 2 50 2
Powelson, Jacob North Andrew 1 9 23 138 1
Keaton O'Dell Braymer 1 8 14 95 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Brock Martin Rock Port 1 13 260 2
Zach Pearon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 22 233 2
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 13 207 5
Cole Dilley Pattonsburg 1 25 197 4
Dayton Mettes North Shelby 1 14 170 2
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 30 167 4
Quinten Carder Rock Port 1 7 166 3
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 12 145 3
Cole Bryant Stewartsville 1 14 143 4
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 14 138 2
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 13 207 5
Cole Dilley Pattonsburg 1 25 197 4
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 30 167 4
Cole Bryant Stewartsville 1 14 143 4
Quinten Carder Rock Port 1 7 166 3
Tevin Cameron Worth County 1 12 145 3
Ethan Geisendorfer North Shelby 1 10 137 3
Jacob Moen King City 1 13 134 3
Malik Tucker St. Joseph Christian 1 8 34 3
Brock Martin Rock Port 1 13 260 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Patterson, Caleb North Andrew 1 4 106 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 3 79 2
MARCUS WRIGHT Greenfield 1 5 74 1
Dakota Eaton Pattonsburg 1 2 70 2
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 3 67 1
TYRELL STAFFORD Greenfield 1 2 62 2
Malik Tucker St. Joseph Christian 1 2 56 1
Cameron Jones Pattonsburg 1 2 50 2
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 3 49 1
Robbie Shoe Braymer 1 4 49 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 3 79 2
Dakota Eaton Pattonsburg 1 2 70 2
TYRELL STAFFORD Greenfield 1 2 62 2
Cameron Jones Pattonsburg 1 2 50 2
COLIN WHITE Greenfield 1 3 18 2
Tysan Morrison St. Joseph Christian 1 2 15 2
Patterson, Caleb North Andrew 1 4 106 1
MARCUS WRIGHT Greenfield 1 5 74 1
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 3 67 1
Malik Tucker St. Joseph Christian 1 2 56 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 3
Bryant McCord Worth County 1 2
Nate Reith Southwest Livingston 1 2
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 2
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 2
Michael Sutton Pattonsburg 1 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 1
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1
Keaton O'Dell Braymer 1 1
Dayton Mettes North Shelby 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
Dylan Marrs Mound City 1 23
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 16
Dalton Martin Stewartsville 1 15
QUIN MORROW Greenfield 1 14
Braden George St. Joseph Christian 1 14
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 13
Gavin Abbott Rock Port 1 13
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 13
Wes Williams South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 13
Jason Gates Braymer 1 12
Name School Games Sacks
Mitchell Lundy Stewartsville 1 2.5
TJ Hopkins Mound City 1 2.5
Aleksander Wiingard Platte Valley 1 2.0
Drew Braden Southwest Livingston 1 2.0
Brad Sackrey Southwest Livingston 1 2.0
Blake Hayes Mound City 1 1.5
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 1.0
John Griffin Stewartsville 1 1.0
Bryson Roush Platte Valley 1 1.0
Hunter Abney King City 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback