Week 8 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 12 19 244 5
Patrick O'Conner South Nodaway 1 12 23 189 4
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 10 13 183 2
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 11 22 158 2
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 13 22 150 2
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 8 18 126 3
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 8 16 98 1
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 6 12 74 1
Luke Reitz North Shelby 1 3 3 73 2
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 7 12 64 3
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 12 19 244 5
Patrick O'Conner South Nodaway 1 12 23 189 4
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 8 18 126 3
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 7 12 64 3
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 10 13 183 2
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 11 22 158 2
Korbin Koch North West Nodaway 1 13 22 150 2
Luke Reitz North Shelby 1 3 3 73 2
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 8 16 98 1
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 6 12 74 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Lance Streeby North Andrew 1 23 188 3
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 14 169 5
BJ Eiberger King City 1 11 168 3
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 7 157 4
Austin Johnson Southwest Livingston 1 12 150 4
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 12 138 4
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 19 129 3
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 17 106 1
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 17 104 2
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 11 103 0
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 14 169 5
Austin Pankau Mound City 1 7 157 4
Austin Johnson Southwest Livingston 1 12 150 4
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 12 138 4
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 12 90 4
Lance Streeby North Andrew 1 23 188 3
BJ Eiberger King City 1 11 168 3
Christian Coats Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 19 129 3
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 17 104 2
Trey Schieber Stanberry 1 5 85 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Tristan Freemyer South Nodaway 1 6 118 2
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 4 92 2
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 4 89 1
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 4 85 2
Carson Francis Stewartsville 1 6 81 0
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 5 77 2
Weston Carter North West Nodaway 1 3 76 1
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 6 74 1
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 4 67 2
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 2 66 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Mason Jones Greenfield 1 5 62 4
Tristan Freemyer South Nodaway 1 6 118 2
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 4 92 2
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 4 85 2
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 5 77 2
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 4 67 2
Regan Meyer South Nodaway 1 5 61 2
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 4 89 1
Weston Carter North West Nodaway 1 3 76 1
Dakota Smyser North West Nodaway 1 6 74 1
Name School Games Interceptions
Matthew Poppa Mound City 1 2
Mack Anderson Southwest Livingston 1 1
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 1
Austin Farmer Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1
Blake Shifflett Mound City 1 1
Newton Shunk North Andrew 1 1
Cole Craig Stanberry 1 1
Lane Kemp North Shelby 1 1
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 1
Gage Burns Greenfield 1 1
Name School Games Tackles
Colton Wilmes Worth County 1 16
Kaed Kallenberger Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 15
Levi Hoyt North West Nodaway 1 15
Tristan Freemyer South Nodaway 1 14
Wade Rush Worth County 1 13
Steven Logsdon Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 12
Austin Farmer Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 11
Logan Zimmerman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 10
Ridge Barron Southwest Livingston 1 10
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 10
Name School Games Sacks
Cole Craig Stanberry 1 2.5
River Page Stewartsville 1 2.0
Denton Yager Stewartsville 1 2.0
Kaed Kallenberger Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1.5
Youssef Fransis North Shelby 1 1.0
Thomas Harsh Stanberry 1 1.0
Drew Braden Southwest Livingston 1 1.0
Bobby Jones Stewartsville 1 1.0
Nick Miles North Shelby 1 1.0
Shae DeRosier East Atchison 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback