Week 9 Statistics

Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 10 17 193 4
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 6 7 154 3
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 13 20 133 4
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 13 21 123 1
Patrick O'Conner South Nodaway 1 6 8 121 2
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 5 7 114 3
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 4 7 104 2
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 5 9 101 1
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 3 7 65 3
Luke Reitz North Shelby 1 7 15 51 1
Name School Games Comp Att Yds TD
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 10 17 193 4
Draven Stapp Greenfield 1 13 20 133 4
Jacob Powelson North Andrew 1 6 7 154 3
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 5 7 114 3
Gage Rush Stewartsville 1 3 7 65 3
Patrick O'Conner South Nodaway 1 6 8 121 2
Ryan McClellan Worth County 1 4 7 104 2
Jase Hughes Rock Port 1 13 21 123 1
Caleb Eddins Southwest Livingston 1 5 9 101 1
Luke Reitz North Shelby 1 7 15 51 1
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 38 300 5
Seth Bennett Albany 1 13 181 3
Charles Servoss Greenfield 1 17 170 3
Dalton Anstine Chilhowee 1 17 170 2
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 18 164 1
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 30 154 4
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 23 153 4
Jake McEnaney East Atchison 1 12 130 1
Shae DeRosier East Atchison 1 21 120 3
Maverick Hall Albany 1 23 116 3
Name School Games Carries Yds TD
Ethan Bohannan Chilhowee 1 38 300 5
Collin Breckenridge King City 1 30 154 4
Cory Luke Stanberry 1 23 153 4
Dillan Palmer East Atchison 1 0 1 4
Seth Bennett Albany 1 13 181 3
Charles Servoss Greenfield 1 17 170 3
Shae DeRosier East Atchison 1 21 120 3
Maverick Hall Albany 1 23 116 3
Alan Ottman South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 5 50 3
Dalton Anstine Chilhowee 1 17 170 2
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 8 169 4
Tristan Freemyer South Nodaway 1 6 121 2
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 3 112 3
BJ Eiberger King City 1 3 109 3
Marcus Wright Greenfield 1 6 92 3
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 2 78 1
Jalen Roby Greenfield 1 4 60 2
Tyler Jones Rock Port 1 4 58 0
Justin Stuart Southwest Livingston 1 3 56 0
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 5 55 1
Name School Games Receptions Yds TD
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 8 169 4
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 3 112 3
BJ Eiberger King City 1 3 109 3
Marcus Wright Greenfield 1 6 92 3
Tristan Freemyer South Nodaway 1 6 121 2
Jalen Roby Greenfield 1 4 60 2
Caleb Parman Worth County 1 2 78 1
Caden Linthicum Rock Port 1 5 55 1
Austin Johnson Southwest Livingston 1 2 45 1
Lance Streeby North Andrew 1 2 37 1
Name School Games Interceptions
James Chesnut South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 1 3
Garrett Meyer East Atchison 1 2
Carson Francis Stewartsville 1 1
Maverick Hall Albany 1 1
Gage Burns Greenfield 1 1
Harrison Kerchner Albany 1 1
BJ Eiberger King City 1 1
Dusty Jones Stewartsville 1 1
Levi Murphy Stanberry 1 0
Kade Jones Rock Port 1 0
Name School Games Tackles
Kaed Kallenberger Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 26
Drake Kinsella Worth County 1 22
Levi Cheney Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 21
Hunter Higgins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 18
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 17
Colton Wilmes Worth County 1 16
Mason Hawk Worth County 1 15
Wade Rush Worth County 1 14
BJ Eiberger King City 1 13
Tyler Hunter Stanberry 1 13
Name School Games Sacks
Shane Wallace East Atchison 1 2.5
Alec Travelute King City 1 2.0
Dayne Long Stewartsville 1 2.0
Cole Craig Stanberry 1 2.0
Ryan Dewhirst Rock Port 1 2.0
Caleb Patterson North Andrew 1 1.5
Sevin Heins Norborne/Hardin-Central 1 1.5
Brendon Martin Stewartsville 1 1.5
Jerrett Esposito Greenfield 1 1.0
Isaac Alarcon Worth County 1 1.0

SPONSORS

Jackson-RMI

 

Advertise Here

 

Home | News | Teams | Scores/Schedules | Statistics | History | Awards | All-Star Game | Coaches

Contact Missouri 8-Man Football Coaches Association
Advertise
Partnership
Feedback