School 2021 Schedule Historic Scores
Appleton City2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Archie2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Drexel2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Jasper2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Liberal2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Osceola2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
Rich Hill2021 ScheduleHistoric Scores
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Drexel501.0001301.000
Archie510.8331020.833
Jasper420.667740.636
Rich Hill330.500460.400
Liberal240.333460.400
Appleton City150.167280.200
Osceola050.000180.111


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here