2011

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Worth County801.0001301.000
Mound City710.8751030.769
Stanberry620.750840.667
West Nodaway530.625640.600
South Holt440.500470.364
North Nodaway350.375370.300
Tarkio260.250370.300
Craig/Fairfax170.125190.100
Nodaway-Holt080.000090.000

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Hardin-Central301.0001010.909
Northwest-Hughesville210.667550.500
Chilhowee120.333280.200
Norborne030.000160.143

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
St. Joseph Christian1110.917

PVC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Southwest Livingston401.000730.700
North Andrew310.750550.500
DeKalb220.500540.556
South Nodaway130.250370.300
Stewartsville040.000270.222


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here