2013

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Stanberry901.0001210.923
Mound City810.889920.818
Rock Port720.778830.727
Worth County630.667840.667
Tarkio540.556550.500
Nodaway-Holt450.444560.455
West Nodaway360.333470.364
North Nodaway270.222280.200
Craig/Fairfax180.111190.100
South Holt090.0000100.000

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Hardin-Central301.000920.818
Northwest-Hughesville120.333460.400
Norborne120.333360.333
Chilhowee120.333280.200

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
Cornerstone-Joplin530.625
Lincoln110.500
St. Joseph Christian460.400

PVC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
North Andrew501.0001201.000
Southwest Livingston410.800930.750
South Nodaway320.600540.556
Stewartsville230.400550.500
DeKalb140.200460.400
Union Star050.000090.000


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here