2019

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
East Atchison801.0001010.909
Southwest Livingston710.8751120.846
Mound City620.7501220.857
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt530.625650.546
DeKalb350.375460.400
Rock Port350.375460.400
Stewartsville260.250380.273
Platte Valley260.250280.200
Northwest Nodaway080.000190.100

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Orrick401.000730.700
North Shelby310.750930.750
Norborne/Hardin-Central220.500460.400
Northwest-Hughesville130.250190.100
Chilhowee040.000090.000

GRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Pattonsburg601.0001020.833
North Andrew510.833830.727
Worth County420.667840.667
Albany330.500650.546
King City240.333280.200
Stanberry150.167480.333
Braymer060.0000100.000

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
Bishop LeBlond270.222

WEMO

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Appleton City401.0001010.909
Drexel220.500930.750
Osceola220.500550.500
Liberal130.250740.636
Rich Hill130.250650.546


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here