2012

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Stanberry810.8891210.923
Rock Port810.8891020.833
Worth County810.889920.818
Mound City630.667740.636
Nodaway-Holt540.556550.500
Tarkio450.444460.400
North Nodaway360.333470.364
South Holt270.222380.273
West Nodaway180.111190.100
Craig/Fairfax090.0000100.000

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Northwest-Hughesville510.833530.625
Hardin-Central210.667840.667
Chilhowee120.333360.333
Norborne030.000370.300

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
Blue Eye101.000
St. Joseph Christian630.667
Lincoln120.333

PVC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
North Andrew501.0001110.917
Southwest Livingston410.800930.750
Union Star230.400460.400
DeKalb230.400370.300
South Nodaway140.200370.300
Stewartsville140.200180.111


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here