2010

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Worth County801.0001110.917
Mound City710.8751210.923
Stanberry620.750830.727
Tarkio530.625740.636
Nodaway-Holt440.500640.600
West Nodaway350.375550.500
Craig/Fairfax260.250460.400
South Holt170.125190.100
North Nodaway080.0000100.000

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Hardin-Central301.000650.546
Northwest-Hughesville310.750630.667
Chilhowee120.333270.222
Norborne030.000090.000

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
Steelville420.667
St. Joseph Christian1020.833
Miami560.455

PVC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Southwest Livingston410.800820.800
DeKalb410.800730.700
North Andrew410.800650.546
South Nodaway230.400370.300
Stewartsville140.200280.200
Union Star050.000180.111


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here