2017

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Rock Port801.000910.900
Mound City710.875820.800
East Atchison620.750740.636
Southwest Livingston440.500650.546
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt440.500560.455
Stewartsville440.500450.444
Northwest Nodaway270.222280.200
DeKalb170.125190.100
Platte Valley080.0000100.000

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Sacred Heart201.0001110.917
Chilhowee210.667640.600
Norborne/Hardin-Central220.500740.636
North Shelby110.500370.300
Northwest-Hughesville030.000090.000

GRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Worth County701.0001301.000
Stanberry610.8571020.833
King City420.667830.727
North Andrew420.667740.636
Pattonsburg340.429560.455
St. Joseph Christian250.286560.455
Albany160.143190.100
Braymer070.000290.182

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
Greenfield720.778
Osceola470.364


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here