2020

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Southwest Livingston610.8571210.923
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt510.833820.800
East Atchison510.833730.700
Rock Port420.667440.500
Mound City530.625640.600
Stewartsville/Osborn350.375370.300
Northwest Nodaway260.250280.200
Platte Valley260.250280.200
DeKalb070.000090.000

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
North Shelby601.000730.700
St. Paul Lutheran501.000520.714
Northwest-Hughesville310.750520.714
Orrick420.667540.556
Norborne/Hardin-Central320.600530.625
Concordia120.333260.250
Santa Fe140.200170.125
Braymer160.143180.111
Keytesville070.000090.000

GRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
North Andrew501.0001310.929
Stanberry410.800920.818
Albany230.400440.500
Pattonsburg130.250550.500
Worth County130.250550.500
King City140.200560.455

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
Bishop LeBlond440.500
Schuyler County180.111

WEMO

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Drexel601.0001210.923
Archie510.8331020.833
Liberal420.667730.700
Jasper230.400550.500
Appleton City140.200260.250
Rich Hill140.200260.250
Osceola050.000170.125


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here