2016

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Rock Port710.875920.818
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt710.875920.818
Southwest Livingston710.875920.818
Mound City530.625740.636
Stewartsville440.500650.546
East Atchison350.375370.300
Northwest Nodaway260.250280.200
Platte Valley170.125190.100
DeKalb080.0000100.000

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Sacred Heart401.000830.727
Norborne/Hardin-Central210.667550.500
Northwest-Hughesville230.400460.400
Chilhowee040.000180.111

GRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
North Andrew701.0001301.000
Stanberry520.7141130.786
Worth County520.714640.600
King City430.571840.667
St. Joseph Christian430.571640.600
Pattonsburg230.400280.200
Albany250.286470.364
Braymer160.143190.100

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
Greenfield1010.909
North Shelby560.455


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here