2014

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Stanberry801.0001210.923
Albany710.875920.818
Rock Port620.750830.727
Northwest Nodaway530.625840.667
Mound City350.375470.364
Worth County350.375360.333
East Atchison260.250380.273
Nodaway-Holt260.250280.200
South Holt070.0000100.000

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Norborne301.000730.700
Hardin-Central210.667730.700
Chilhowee030.000190.100
Northwest-Hughesville000.000110.500

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
St. Joseph Christian830.727
Greenfield090.000

PVC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
North Andrew501.0001301.000
Southwest Livingston410.800930.750
Stewartsville320.600740.636
South Nodaway230.400370.300
Pattonsburg240.333280.200
DeKalb050.000290.182


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here