2015

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Stanberry701.0001301.000
Worth County610.857930.750
Albany430.571740.636
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt430.571650.546
Rock Port340.429560.455
Northwest Nodaway250.286470.364
Mound City160.143370.300
East Atchison160.143180.111

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Norborne/Hardin-Central201.0001020.833
Chilhowee110.500280.200
Northwest-Hughesville020.000190.100

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
St. Joseph Christian740.636
Greenfield450.444
Sacred Heart450.444

PVC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
North Andrew501.0001210.923
Southwest Livingston410.800830.727
DeKalb320.600740.636
Stewartsville230.400370.300
South Nodaway140.200290.182
Pattonsburg050.000090.000


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here