2018

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Mound City801.0001301.000
Southwest Livingston710.875920.818
East Atchison620.750740.636
Rock Port530.625650.546
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt440.500560.455
DeKalb350.375560.455
Platte Valley260.250280.200
Stewartsville170.125190.100
Northwest Nodaway080.0000100.000

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Orrick310.750930.750
North Shelby310.750740.636
Norborne/Hardin-Central310.750550.500
Northwest-Hughesville130.250460.400
Chilhowee040.000180.111

GRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Stanberry701.0001010.909
Pattonsburg610.8571020.833
Worth County520.7141030.769
King City430.571740.636
North Andrew340.429650.546
Albany250.286370.300
St. Joseph Christian160.143270.222
Braymer070.0000100.000

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
Osceola370.300


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here