2021

275

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
South Holt710.875730.700
East Atchison610.857920.818
Platte Valley620.750830.727
Rock Port520.714640.600
Mound City440.500560.455
Southwest Livingston350.375370.300
Nodaway Valley260.250280.200
DeKalb170.125290.182
Stewartsville/Osborn060.000170.125

CRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
North Shelby501.0001110.917
Orrick610.857730.700
St. Paul Lutheran510.833840.667
Concordia320.600370.300
Northwest-Hughesville430.571650.546
Braymer350.375460.400
Norborne/Hardin-Central240.333370.300
Santa Fe160.143370.300
Keytesville070.000090.000

GRC

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Worth County501.0001310.929
Stanberry410.800640.600
King City320.6001030.769
North Andrew230.400650.546
Albany140.200460.400
Pattonsburg050.000370.300

Independent

Back to Top
TeamWinsLossesWinPct.
Bishop LeBlond1020.833
Knox County730.700
Lockwood740.636
Greenfield270.222
Northland Christian170.125
Schuyler County080.000
St. Joseph Christian0100.000

WEMO

Back to Top
TeamConf WinsConf LossesConf WinPct.WinsLossesWinPct.
Drexel501.0001301.000
Archie510.8331020.833
Jasper420.667740.636
Rich Hill330.500460.400
Liberal240.333460.400
Appleton City150.167280.200
Osceola050.000180.111


Copyright 2021 Missouri 8-Man Coaches Association

SPONSORS

Advertise Here